Elite 20
Rang Name Land
1. Pechhacker Thomas AUT
2. Bertola Alessandro FR
3. Grillon Louis FR
4. Palau Pinyana Eloi ES
5. Ackerley William GB
6. Pilo Andrea IT
7. Fredriksson Viktor SWE
8. Pechhacker Alexander AUT
9. Klausner Thomas AUT

 

Elite 26
Rang Name Land
1. Llongueras Sergi ES
2. Burton Andrei GB
3. Blaser Tom SUI
4. Brunetaud Alexis FR
5. Pocario Giulio IT
6. Tarres Pol ESP
7. Oing Jannis GER
8. Nygaard Petersen William DEN
9. Senfter Johannes AUT
10. Ulltang Erik NOR
11. Bani Diego IT
12. Maderegger Kilian AUT
12. Harding Matthew
12. Kocicka Tomas CZ
12. Eibl Tomas CZ
Damen
Rang Name Land
1. Römmelt Celina GER

Rot

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 229 Pochtiol Marek CZE 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
2. 268 Morewood Adam 1 0 0 1 11 1 0 0 0
3. 254 Klausner Thomas 5 0 2 7 10 0 1 0 0 25
4. 212 Janka Lukas CZE 3 4 1 8 8 1 2 1 0
5. 271 Kirchner Leon GER 5 0 4 9 9 0 1 1 1
6. 269 Arentz Kasper 3 4 4 11 7 2 0 3 0
7. 266 Schachner Maximilian 6 5 1 12 7 3 0 0 1 20
8. 243 Kosik Adam CZE 7 4 2 13 5 5 0 1 0
9. 242 Grill Dominic 9 10 4 23 4 2 3 0 0 16
10. 274 Veprek Tomas 9 8 6 23 3 2 3 2 1
11. 264 Neuhauser Emil 19 3 5 27 2 4 2 0 1 13
12. 273 Hees Larena GER 15 11 9 35 1 3 1 2 1
13. 267 Kocicka Tomas 15 15 6 36 2 3 0 0 2
14. 272 Galovic Andrej 15 16 17 48 0 2 1 0 1
265 Anderle Lukas 19 ausgefallen

Grün

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 364 Pecinkova Alzbeta 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
2. 371 Mudrák Jakub 0 1 6 7 9 2 0 0 0
3. 341 Höll Jakob 4 2 2 8 8 2 1 0 1 25
4. 372 Körber Nilo 2 5 3 10 9 0 1 1 0
5. 356 Damborský Martin CZ 10 2 5 17 6 3 0 0 1
6. 366 Hribkova Eliska 10 7 4 21 5 2 1 1 1
7. 370 Veprek Vojtech 14 7 7 28 4 1 2 0 2
8. 367 Kalas Vojtech 15 10 4 29 5 1 0 1 0
9. 369 Hribek Vojtech 7 8 15 30 3 2 0 3 1
10. 340 Höll Michael 20 15 20 55 1 0 0 0 0 20
368 Dingwerth Skyla Dawn GER 14 ausgefallen

Blau

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 475 Nagy Marek 2 1 1 4 8 4 0 0 0
1. 478 Kalas Jakob 1 1 2 4 8 4 0 0 0
3. 418 Spiessberger Philip 6 2 1 9 7 4 0 0 0 25
4. 474 Pumberger Felix 10 6 4 20 3 3 3 2 0 20
5. 447 Sehnal Jiri 8 5 9 22 0 8 2 0 0
6. 460 Staufer Simon 10 10 5 25 0 5 3 3 0 16
7. 445 Putz Kilian 13 8 10 31 1 2 3 3 1 13
8. 465 Mehlig Niklas 17 10 17 44 1 0 3 1 0 11

Weiß

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 586 Nagy Michal 11 15 5 31 1 2 4 2 0
2. 508 Spiessberger Laura 11 11 14 36 0 3 3 1 1 25
3. 565 Wimmer Franz Ferdinand 14 11 14 39 2 0 3 0 2 20

Rot

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 229 Pochtiol Marek CZE 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
1. 268 Morewood Adam 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
3. 212 Janka Lukas CZE 1 1 0 2 10 2 0 0 0
4. 254 Klausner Thomas 5 1 5 11 9 1 0 0 0 25
5. 242 Grill Dominic 4 1 8 13 6 2 3 0 0 20
6. 269 Arentz Kasper 9 6 5 20 5 3 1 0 0
7. 267 Kocicka Tomas 6 8 7 21 3 6 0 0 0
8. 266 Schachner Maximilian 6 11 16 33 3 3 0 0 0 16
9. 264 Neuhauser Emil 14 17 12 43 0 1 3 1 2 13
10. 265 Anderle Lukas 15 20 20 55 1 0 0 0 0 11
270 Rezai Majid ausgefallen

Grün

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 363 Veprek Tomas 0 1 0 1 11 1 0 0 0
2. 362 Galovic Andrej 0 2 0 2 11 0 1 0 0
3. 353 Kober Jonas 2 1 2 5 8 3 1 0 0 25
4. 364 Pecinkova Alzbeta 2 8 2 12 7 1 3 0 0
5. 341 Höll Jakob 11 2 1 14 6 4 0 0 0 20
6. 365 Körber Nilo 8 3 3 14 4 4 3 0 1
7. 356 Damborský Martin CZ 8 5 6 19 5 1 2 2 2
8. 366 Hribkova Eliska 8 13 9 30 3 1 2 2 1
9. 352 Kober Stephan 16 12 16 44 0 4 0 0 0 16
10. 361 Oberleitner Martin 19 18 12 49 1 0 0 2 2 13
11. 340 Höll Michael 15 20 20 55 1 0 0 0 0 11

Blau

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 472 Mudrák Jakub 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
2. 476 Bakk Tibor 2 0 1 3 10 1 1 0 0
3. 477 Hribek Vojtech 5 0 0 5 11 0 0 0 0
4. 473 Veprek Vojtech 5 0 5 10 10 0 0 0 0
5. 418 Spiessberger Philip 2 6 7 15 6 3 1 0 0 25
6. 475 Nagy Marek 7 3 7 17 4 4 2 0 1
7. 474 Pumberger Felix 11 11 10 32 1 1 4 3 1 20
8. 460 Staufer Simon 12 15 6 33 2 1 3 2 0 16
9. 445 Putz Kilian 13 12 16 41 0 0 4 3 1 13
10. 465 Mehlig Niklas 17 20 16 53 0 1 1 0 0 11

Weiß

Nr. Name Land R1 R2 R3 Ges 0S 1S 2S 3S 4S WP
1. 585 Sehnal Jiri 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
2. 586 Nagy Michal 7 5 9 21 1 5 3 2 1
3. 565 Wimmer Franz Ferdinand 3 5 14 22 2 4 4 0 0 25
4. 508 Spiessberger Laura 11 9 12 32 1 1 4 3 1 20
5. 579 Pangerl Sebastian 20 20 20 60 0 0 0 0 0 16